Copa Chile MTS

Galerías

COPA CHILE MTS 2019

Octavos de Final
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
IDA: Dom. 14/07 15:00
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Cobresal Cobresal
IDA: Dom. 14/07 12:00
Unión Española Unión Española
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
IDA: Sáb. 13/07 17:30
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
IDA: Sáb. 13/07 20:00
Colo Colo Colo Colo
A.C. Barnechea A.C. Barnechea
IDA: Dom. 14/07 20:00
Everton Everton
O'Higgins O'Higgins
IDA: Sáb. 13/07 17:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Ñublense Ñublense
IDA: Dom. 14/07 17:30
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
IDA: Dom. 14/07 12:30
Cuartos de Final
Semifinal
Final

Copa Chile MTS 2019 - Octavos de Final

  • 15:00
    Dom. 14/07
    Deportes Temuco 0 - 1
    Universidad de Chile
    Germán Becker
  • Árbitro: Ángelo Hermosilla  Goles
    39'
    Matías Rodríguez

  • 12:00
    Dom. 14/07
    Deportes Iquique 1 - 1
    Cobresal
    Cavancha
  • Árbitro: Nicolás Gamboa  Goles
    59'
    Mariano Barbieri
    35'
    Felipe Reynero

  • 17:30
    Sáb. 13/07
    Unión Española 0 - 0
    Deportes Valdivia
    Santa Laura-U. SEK
  • Árbitro: Cristián Andaur  
  • 20:00
    Sáb. 13/07
    Audax Italiano 0 - 0
    Unión San Felipe
    Bicentenario La Florida
  • Árbitro: Fabián Aracena 
  • 20:00
    Dom. 14/07
    Colo Colo 3 - 0
    A.C. Barnechea
    Monumental
  • Árbitro: Julio Bascuñán   Goles
    33'
    Gabriel Costa
    55'
    Gabriel Costa
    71'
    Gabriel Costa
  • 17:30
    Sáb. 13/07
    Everton 1 - 0
    O'Higgins
    Sausalito
  • Árbitro: Cristián Garay  Goles
    66'
    Nicolás Freitas
  • 17:30
    Dom. 14/07
    Unión La Calera 1 - 1
    Ñublense
    Nicolás Chahuán
  • Árbitro: Felipe González  Goles
    67'
    Marcelo Larrondo
    63'
    Sebastián Pérez

  • 16:00
    Mar. 16/07
    Santiago Morning vs. Universidad Católica
    Nacional
  • 1 Modificación
    Árbitro: Piero Maza  
    EN VIVO
  • 12:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    Unión San Felipe vs. Audax Italiano
    Municipal de San Felipe
  •  
  • 15:00
    Sáb. 20/07
    Universidad de Chile vs. Deportes Temuco
    Nacional
  •  
  • 15:00
    Sáb. 20/07
    Cobresal vs. Deportes Iquique
    El Cobre
  • 1 Modificación
     
  • 17:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    O'Higgins vs. Everton
    El Teniente
  • 1 Modificación
     
  • 17:30
    Sáb. 20/07
    Deportes Valdivia vs. Unión Española
    Parque Municipal
  •  
  • 12:00
    Dom. 21/07
    A.C. Barnechea vs. Colo Colo
    Nacional
  • 1 Modificación
     
  • 15:00
    Dom. 21/07
    Ñublense vs. Unión La Calera
    Bicentenario Nelson Oyarzún
  • 1 Modificación
     
  • 18:30
    Dom. 21/07
    Universidad Católica vs. Santiago Morning
    San Carlos de Apoquindo
  • 1 Modificación
     

Goleadores

Jugadores

  • Oscar Ortega
    4
  • Enzo Gutiérrez
    3
  • Gabriel Costa
    3
  • Matías Donoso
    3
  • José Luis Muñoz
    3