Programación

Campeonato Gatorade - Primera División Apertura 2019

<
DECIMOQUINTA FECHA
>
  • 09:00
    Dom. 09/06
    Deportes Iquique 1 - 2
    Curicó Unido
    Municipal de Alto Hospicio
  •   Goles
    57'
    César Huanca
    26'
    Benjamín Ortiz

    51'
    Felipe Ortiz

  • 09:30
    Vier. 14/06
    Cobreloa 5 - 4
    O'Higgins
    Complejo Villa Ayquina
  •   Goles
    13'
    Brandon Cáceres
    15'
    Joaquín Agüero
    35'
    Ricardo Matamala
    44'
    Fabián Quilaleo
    88'
    Luis Mosquera
    40'
    Gastón Zúñiga

    45'
    Yerko González

    72'
    David Salazar

    94'
    Matías Sepúlveda

  • 09:30
    Sáb. 15/06
    Universidad de Chile 3 - 2
    Huachipato
    Centro Deportivo Azul
  •   Goles
    7'
    Joaquín Fenolio
    33'
    Benjamín Troncoso
    77'
    Matías Torres
    23'
    Maximiliano Rodríguez

    92'
    Lucas Benavides

  • 09:30
    Sáb. 15/06
    Santiago Morning 2 - 3
    U. de Concepción
    Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
  •   Goles
    18'
    John Martínez
    66'
    Yerko Mundaca
    51'
    Enzo Mackenzie

    75'
    Aníbal San Martín

    90'
    Joel Martínez

  • 10:00
    Sáb. 15/06
    Deportes Temuco 2 - 2
    Universidad Católica
    Cancha Rosen
  •   Goles
    78'
    Diego Arias
    85'
    Diego Arias
    24'
    Bruno Barticciotto

    64'
    Aron Astudillo

  • 11:00
    Dom. 16/06
    Palestino 2 - 1
    Santiago Wanderers
    Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
  •   Goles
    78'
    Diego Calderón
    90'
    Nicolás Gutiérrez
    5'
    Willian Gama

  • 11:00
    Dom. 16/06
    Colo Colo 2 - 0
    Everton
    Monumental (cancha 2)
  •   Goles
    59'
    Ignacio Contreras
    87'
    Marcelo Ríos
  • 10:00
    Mar. 18/06
    Unión Española 3 - 0
    Audax Italiano
    Municipal de Cerro Navia
  •   Goles
    41'
    Diego Quintana
    48'
    Jordan Mohor
    78'
    Benjamín Cam

Campeonato Gatorade - Primera B Apertura 2019

<
UNDÉCIMA FECHA
>
  • 09:00
    Sáb. 15/06
    San Marcos de Arica 2 - 1
    Deportes Antofagasta
    Carlos Dittborn (Cancha 2)
  • Goles
    9'
    Bairon Monroy
    29'
    Adrián Araya
    46'
    Carlos González-

  • 10:00
    Dom. 16/06
    Deportes Vallenar 1 - 1
    Deportes Copiapó
    Nelson Rojas
  • Goles
    41'
    Cristopher Díaz
    92'
    Jeremy Orellana

  • 09:00
    Mar. 18/06
    Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0
    Deportes La Serena
    La Pampilla
  • Goles
    33'
    Carlos Zarama